OuterStats is here to display any thing is needed for www.jordbus.com. We seek and locate Jordbus.com information for inquirer. We will show you Jordbus value, date of creation, location, hosted server, local language and estimated data - The estimated data is a special algorithm built by us to demonstrate www.jordbus.com worth.

JordBus Lachowice Sucha Beskidzka Kraków | Firma przewozowa Jord-Bus, Rozkład jazdy Busa Lachowice Sucha Beskidzka Kraków, Rozkład jazdy Kraków Sucha Beskidzka, Rozkład jazdy Kraków Sułkowice, Rozkład jazdy Kraków Budzów

Jordbus.com was created on the 2010-06-21, domain is hosted in ip: 151.80.156.180, assigned to range IP: unknown, and owner of this ips: . Jordbus.com using Apache/2.4.7 (Ubuntu) server and powered by PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.7 .

Created: 21/06/2010

Expires: 21/06/2015

Owner: unavailable

Hosted in: France

Host IP: 151.80.156.180

ICANN Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH

Domain Archive: jordbus.com in the past

Alexa Rank: #0

Links In: 1

Google Page Rank: 1

Server DNS A: 151.80.156.180

Server DNS NS: ns10.az.pl ns11.az.pl ns12.az.pl

Server Name: unavailable

Server Type: Apache/2.4.7 (Ubuntu)

Server Side Language: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.7

jordbus.com - Daily Traffic Rank Trend In The Past 4 Months

Keyword Count Density
Kraków 11 6.67
Sucha 11 6.67
Beskidzka 11 6.67
Rozkład 8 4.85
Jazdy 8 4.85
Lachowice 6 3.64
Jordbus 4 2.42
Przewozowa 3 1.82
Bus 3 1.82
Jord 3 1.82
Encoding 2 1.21
Php 2 1.21
Ubuntu 2 1.21
Sułkowice 2 1.21
Budzów 2 1.21
Busa 2 1.21
Liniach 1 0.61
Wynajem 1 0.61
Busów 1 0.61
Okolicznościowe 1 0.61
Wyjazdy 1 0.61
Header Key Header Value
Date Sun, 10 May 2015 05:22:18 GMT
Server Apache/2.4.7 (Ubuntu)
X-Powered-By PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.7
X-Pingback http://www.jordbus.com/xmlrpc.php
Location http://www.jordbus.com/
Content-Length 0
Content-Type text/html; charset=UTF-8

N/A

Server Country Code: FR

Server Country Name: France

Server City Name: Roubaix

Server Region Name: B4

Server Zip Code: 59051

Server Latitude: 50.694198608398

Server Longitude: 3.1745998859406

nordbus.com, sordbus.com, jfrdbus.com, jorobus.com, jorubus.com, jordgus.com, jordxus.com, jordbjs.com, jordbus.com, jordbvs.com, jordbusicom, jordbus.eom, jordbus.nom, jordbus.uom, jordbus.vom, jordbus.cam, jordbus.cmm, jordbus.cpm, jordbus.cwm, jordbus.czm, jordbu.scom, qjordbus.com, zjordbus.com, jfordbus.com, joordbus.com, jsordbus.com, jvordbus.com, jotrdbus.com, jorwdbus.com, jordebus.com, jordbpus.com, jordbugs.com, jordbuxs.com, jordbuys.com, jordbusi.com, jordbusj.com, jordbusr.com, jordbus.ocom, jordbus.qcom, jordbus.xcom, jordbus.cvom, jordbus.cogm, jordbus.coom, jordbus.coqm, jordbus.cotm, jordbus.cozm, jordbus.comd, jordbus.comi, jordbus.comj, jordbus.comv

Domain Name: jordbus.com
Registry Domain ID: 1603056357_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.az.pl
Updated Date: 2014-06-11T06:57:08.0Z
Creation Date: 2010-06-21T14:53:27.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-06-21T14:53:27.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 269
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: ******
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: JORD-BUS Sp.J JORD-BUS Sp.J
Registrant Organization: JORD-BUS Sp.J
Registrant Street: Spytkowice 25A
Registrant City: Spytkowice
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 34-745
Registrant Country: PL
Registrant Phone: +48.604295413
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: ******
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: SARKA.PL Projekty Internetowe SARKA.PL Projekty Internetowe
Admin Organization: SARKA.PL Projekty Internetowe
Admin Street: Skladowa 26
Admin City: Nowy Targ
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 34-400
Admin Country: PL
Admin Phone: +48.506388848
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: ******
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: SARKA.PL Projekty Internetowe SARKA.PL Projekty Internetowe
Tech Organization: SARKA.PL Projekty Internetowe
Tech Street: Skladowa 26
Tech City: Nowy Targ
Tech Postal Code: 34-400
Tech State/Province:
Tech Country: PL
Tech Phone: +48.506388848
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: ******
Name Server: ns10.az.pl
Name Server: ns11.az.pl
Name Server: ns12.az.pl
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-05-10T05:22:20.0Z <<<

Registry Billing ID:
Billing Name: SARKA.PL Projekty Internetowe SARKA.PL Projekty Internetowe
Billing Organization: SARKA.PL Projekty Internetowe
Billing Street: Skladowa 26
Billing City: Nowy Targ
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: 34-400
Billing Country: PL
Billing Phone: +48.506388848
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: ******
; Please register your domains at; http://www.az.pl
; For more information on Whois status codes,
; please visit http://www.icann.org/epp
;
; This data is provided by AZ.pl Sp. z o.o
; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
; AZ.pl Sp. z o.o does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no circumstances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.



Recent Analyzed Websites

Recent Visited Websites